中学軟式野球チーム西名古屋ベースボールクラブのメンバー紹介

西名古屋ベースボールクラブ

西名古屋ベースボールクラブ

メンバー紹介

第14期生(2020年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

塩澤 慶哉  

2

伊藤 智之介 B-WEST名古屋

3

岡田 巧平 篠原ジュニア

4

中根 理翔 B-WEST名古屋

5

櫻井 丈太郎 B-WEST名古屋

6

澤村 幸寿 六反F

7

松村 風希 B-WEST名古屋

8

細川 新太 篠原ジュニア

9

奥村 勇瑞希  

10

浅井 良能 六反F

11

村上 健太 神島田クラブ

12

加納 林星 亀の子クラブ

13

田澤 咲良 亀の子クラブ

14

河合 周平 万場ジャパン

15

寺澤 輝依 万場ジャパン

16

鬼頭 子龍 亀の子クラブ

17

西村 蒼太 亀の子クラブ

18

樋口 澄明 P-Boys

19

大西 敦介 大須パンサーズ

20

伊藤 幹太 大須パンサーズ

21

仲 龍之介 大須パンサーズ

22

久保 樟汰 大須パンサーズ

23

   

24

   

第13期生(2019年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

坂本 諒丞 セブントレジャー

2

前田 大翔

3

竹内 斗馬 森ブルーソックス

4

林  恭聖 万場ジャパン

5

西田 有汰 亀の子

6

松本 心汰 セブントレジャー

第12期生(2018年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

丹羽 響 レッドビッキーズ

2

服部 椋介 甚目寺レッドタイガース

3

島村 直太郎 甚目寺レッドタイガース

4

迫間 皓哉 ときわイーグルス

5

高手山 玄壮 ときわイーグルス

6

今野 拓海 甚目寺JBC

7

吉田 大夢 亀の子

8

榑松 亜雅士 森ブルーソックス

9

坪井 泰世 神島田クラブ

10

天野 京介 篠原ジュニア

11

永田 悠介 甚目寺JBC

12

横田 優真 篠原ジュニア

13

加藤 浩太郎 甚目寺レッドタイガース

14

園田 修斗

15

鴇田 宙輝

第11期生(2017年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

横山 卓生 幅下クラブJr

2

原田 雄悟 幅下クラブJr

3

下村 日向汰 尾張ライナーズ

4

尾内 大和 尾張ライナーズ

5

近藤 郁弥

6

木佐貫 達也 幅下クラブJr

第10期生(2016年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

平林 陽 ニューヤングイーグルス

2

田実 隼斗 中小田井JBC

3

酒井 陸 亀の子

4

河村 琉希 亀の子

5

吉田 幸人 亀の子

6

吉田 マイルズ 亀の子

7

西森 健

第9期生(2015年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

渡邉 脩太 露橋小

2

中川 大輔 レッドビッキーズ

3

丹羽 笑粹 レッドビッキーズ

4

犬飼 一登 篠原ジュニア

5

池ヶ谷 拓海 スタージュニア

6

天野 瑛介 篠原ジュニア

第8期生(2014年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

田口 恵一郎 甚目寺ニューヤング

2

水野 允祥 甚目寺ニューヤング

3

丹羽 俊輔 亀の子

4

田中 歓太 レッドビッキーズ

5

工藤 騎士 レッドビッキーズ

6

坂田 真優 レッドビッキーズ

7

宇治部 貴志 リトルナイン

8

小川 颯太 ブラックサンダーズ

第7期生(2013年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

河野 一葉 亀の子

2

上田 敦樹 甚目寺ニューヤング

3

平林 宙 甚目寺ニューヤング

4

廣川 嗣恩 ときわイーグルス

5

西田 光汰 亀の子

6

本多 朔弥 須西コンバット

7

後藤 凛 幅下クラブJr

第6期生(2012年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

中西 新 亀の子

2

岡本 颯 亀の子

3

早瀬 塁 亀の子

4

山森 龍 ときわイーグルス

5

岩田 真於 ブラックサンダーズ

6

加藤 大輔

7

利倉 圭亮 ブラックサンダーズ

第5期生(2011年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

加藤 大雅 亀の子

2

武田 優佑 志賀エンゼルス

3

田辺 育海 甚目寺レッドタイガース

4

玉田 慧 七宝テクニクス

5

森下 眞之介 七宝テクニクス

6

荒木 隆介 志賀エンゼルス

7

藤城 弘樹 甚目寺レッドタイガース

8

黒野 祐介 篠原ジュニア

9

武塙 昂大 名西ヤンキース

10

鈴木 隆乃佑 蟹江マルス

第4期生(2010年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

笠井 皓生  志賀エンゼルス

2

 磯部 良太 志賀エンゼルス

3

恩田 洸佑 亀の子

4

早川 陽 六反ファイターズ

5

山田 大輔 甚目寺ニューヤング

6

安井 海都 名古屋平針HBC

7

河合 達哉 名西ヤンキース

8

荻須 亮弥 亀の子

9

木下 珠輝 亀の子

10

後藤 圭汰 名西ヤンキース

11

鬼頭 翔一 亀の子

12

石田 彬 亀の子

13

廣川 義記 篠原ジュニア

第3期生(2009年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

若山 魁斗

2

田嶋 大樹 中川青葉

3

伊藤 大季 甚目寺レッドタイガース

4

田辺 壮馬 甚目寺レッドタイガース

5

笠井 雄生 志賀エンゼルス

6

岩永 惇

7

池田 真周 中川青葉

8

村川 寿和 甚目寺ニューヤング

第2期生(2008年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

吉浦 大樹 亀の子

2

椴山 圭一郎 中川青葉

3

加藤 慎平 甚目寺ニューヤング

4

秋田 真澄 瑞穂イーグルス

5

藤井 凌 亀の子

6

大橋 佳祐 亀の子

7

原 浩大 亀の子

8

近藤 崇文 亀の子

9

近藤 駿介 亀の子

11

三輪 恭平

12

波羅密 晃大 篠原ジュニア

13

井出 雅人 七宝ファイターズ

10

遠藤 健介 七宝ファイターズ

14

村田 翔真 篠原ジュニア

第1期生(2007年)

氏名 少年野球時在籍チーム

1

松山 友寛 亀の子

2

小池 慧一 ホワイトエンペラーズ

3

重富 雅也 甚目寺レッドタイガース

4

戸倉 優 亀の子

5

棚橋 人視 御園

6

松本 拳斗 ホワイトエンペラーズ

7

若山 光彦

8

長谷川 裕也 甚目寺レッドタイガース

9

松本 峻典 甚目寺レッドタイガース

10

伊藤 翔太 甚目寺レッドタイガース

11

安井 将司 名古屋平針HBC

12

近藤 康裕 亀の子